Octavio Osorio |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Paula Vargas |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Enrique Pau Urrutia |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
José Tomas Pau Urrutia |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Valeska Andrea Silva |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Mayra Angélica Avello Muñoz |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Carina Nahuelhual |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Quidel Caniullan |
|
14-15 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Jose Antonio Salgado Moreira |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Augusto Vasquez |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Damian Cortes |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Joaquín Mateo Manríquez Pizarro |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Marcelo Millaguir Sabelle |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Felipe Aviles Moncada |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Cristián Ramiro Topp Mendoza |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Colomba Del Valle |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Vicente Earle Iturra Manriquez |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Agustin Nicolas Guajardo Marino |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Tomás Ramírez |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Enrique Munoz Ortiz |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Monserrat Caro Santelices |
|
18-19 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Constanza Carola Ramos Reyes |
|
20-24 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Quentin Ruberu |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Daniela Isabel Vargas Aspe |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Felipe Andrés Vergara Órdenes |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Clemente Martinez Paz |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Maura Katary Reyes Becar |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Tomas Martinez Paz |
|
14-15 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Ian Elton Francisco Morales Recabarren |
|
14-15 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Catalina Pilar Cea Rodríguez |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Josemaria Cartagena |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Angelo Espinoza |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Nicolas Muñoz Vargas |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Paola Loreto Martínez Perucca |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Matilde Josefa Muñoz Contreras |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Emma Florencia King Martínez |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Josefa Helena King Martínez |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Gustavo Rodrigo Apablaza Vasquez |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Rodrigo Alexis Vasquez Aedo |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Enrique Andres Cabo Jaroba |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Katalina Andrea Jara Canales |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Olga Gutierrez |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Marcelo Soto Toledo |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Leonardo Gallegos |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Aylline Polett Crouchet Espinoza |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Alejandra Zapater Migone |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Álvaro Avendaño |
|
18-19 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Patricio Barber Soler |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Fabio Heison Lloncon Loncoñanco |
|
18-19 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Yerko Alonso Lloncon Loncoñanco |
|
20-24 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Vicente Joaquín Roque Curiante |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Loreto Diaz |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Tomas Alejandro Vergara Ancalef |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Miguel Angel Vergara Cifuentes |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Rafael Correa |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Antonio Correa |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Edgar Martínez |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Cristobal Acevedo Zapata |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Sergio Tomas Maza Krause |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Martin Alonso Caniullan Navarro |
|
18-19 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Miguel Angel Vergara Ancalef |
|
14-15 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Pablo Contreras Maldonado |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Sergio Ferrada Ernst |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Candelaria Gras |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Jose Gras |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Nicolas Ojeda |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Martin Alonso Carcamo Guijuelos |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Nelson Rivera |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
José Miguel Flores Paladino |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Pedro Alejandro Perez Hernandez |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Martina Ignacia Vicencio Barrera |
|
14-15 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Pilar Valentina Alarcón Salazar |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Juan Pablo Leon |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Christian Andre Warnier Ahues |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Gustavo Conejeros |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Maria Jose Ramirez Riveros |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Matias Ossa |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Mateo Ossa Arellano |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Andres Eugenio Araneda |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Felipe Javier Ramírez Huerta |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Roque Conejeros |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Antonio Conejeros Faundez |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Pedro Velasquez Pozo |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Fernanda Antonia Machuca Alvarez |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Eduardo Fuentes Jara |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Cristhian Moller Aguero |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Claudio Brevis |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Laura Andrea Flores Caro |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Eduardo Sandoval |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Santiago Correa Ruiz-tagle |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Francisco Correa Ruiz-tagle |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Carolina Ruiz-tagle |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Luis Hernandez Vera |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Javiera Sarai Urra Conejeros |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Santiago Alonso ZuÑiga Mendez |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Cristóbal Felipe Becerra Gaete |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Marco Antonio Becerra Gaete |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Javier Eduardo Fuentealba Lobos |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Alex PeÑa Orellana |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Víctor Hugo Moreno Lagos |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Juan Neira |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Pablo Etcharren Ulloa |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Katherinne Jeannette Estrada Mayorga |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Génesis Tamar González Vanegas |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Andrés VizcaÍno AlbÁÑez |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Oscar Emilio Orrego Canseco |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Pablo Rossi |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Benjamín Ignacio Reyes Venegas |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Juan Carlos Pascual |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Benjamin Alberto Carrascosa Contreras |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Jorge Mauricio Parra Arevalo |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Carlos Nolberto Cerda Muñoz |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Pablo Fleischmann |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Rodrigo Diaz |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Viviana Barrientos |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Xime Martinez |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Paulina Andrea Carrasco Medina |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Carlos Martínez Borgeaud |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Alonso Martínez Cares |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Christian Andres Gonzalez Ackerknecht |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Jose Pedro Gras Seco |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Cesar Arriagada Escamilla |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Cecilia Carina Di Martino |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Cristian Bugmann Mira |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Carlos Alberto Saez Cabrera |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Juan Fernando Tapia Lama |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Matías Pedro Ignacio Atalah Delgado |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Marcelo Uribe Arismendi |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Rodrigo Cardenas |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Hernan Eduardo Cofre Sepulveda |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Francisco Lillo |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Sebastián Vargas Riquelme |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Carlos Rafael Silva Cannobbio |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Johanna Paz Altamirano Alarcon |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Julio Enrique Silva Díaz |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Alonso Ignacio Esparza Carcamo |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Sofía Belen Albornoz Minck |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Benjamin Arturo Esparza Fernández |
|
14-15 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Camila Rios |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Amanda Sofía Figueroa Maldonado |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Franco Fernando Flores Gomez |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Fernando Javier Muñoz Jahnsen |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Carlos Guillermo Soto Ovando |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Gislaine Joly |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Gabriela Soledad Velasquez Álvarez |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Jaime Astete Gaete |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Felipe Andres Maturana Ortiz |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Juan Henriquez |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Christian Salewsky |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Benjamin Espinoza Fuentes |
|
14-15 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Paula Josefa Mena Reyes |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Roberto Espinoza Guarda |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Leonor Sofia Mena Reyes |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Alvaro Antonio Diaz Lazo |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Gabriel Jordán |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Francisca Alejandra Jara Galindo |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Maria Fernanda Mora Muhaded |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Daniela Paz Rocha AniÑir |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Angelica Rojas Flores |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Leonardo Bobadilla Chavez |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Benjamin Bobadilla Illanes |
|
16-17 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
María José Maldonado León |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Sergio Espinoza |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Jorge Lisandro Sepúlveda Ocares |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Ismael Alejandro Esparza Carcamo |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Pamela Andrea Fernandez Cid |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Mauricio Hilcker |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Leonel Marquez Astorga |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Pablo Fernando Manzano Denis |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Ian Garstman Delic |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Daniela Reyes Olavarria |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Josette Guiselle Sepulveda Sepulveda |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Vicente Simon Guzman Cid |
|
12-13 años |
Menores |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Jaime Antonio Chamorro Gaete |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Gonzalo Pizarro |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Fabian Alonso Chamorro Caceres |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Miguel Oyarce |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Felipe Acuña Gallegos |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Promocional |
300 Mts 8 Km 2 Km |
Freddy Albornoz |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Mauricio Vera |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Dedy InÉs Lincoqueo Soto |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Alejandro Rivas Caro |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Sergio Vasquez Carrillo |
|
50+ años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Antonella Paz Cerda Paredes |
|
7-9 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Romina Galvez |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Ricardo Muñoz |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Alex Guillermo Cerda Aedo |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Marisella Natalia Luna Vásquez |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Cristian Betancourt Henríquez |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Cristian Rodríguez |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Gonzalo Ernesto Aguayo Otto |
|
40-44 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Roberto Hueche |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Jose Luis López Améstica |
|
25-29 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Eduardo Claudio Alejandro Garrido Rojas |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Valeska Andrea Delgado Diocares |
|
35-39 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Patricio Alejandro Figueroa Lobo |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Sullyth Osorio |
|
10-11 años |
Menores |
150 Mts 4 Km 1 Km |
Claudio Soto |
|
45-49 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |
Felipe Ignacio González Palma |
|
30-34 años |
Adultos Competitivo |
1000 Mts 30 Km 6 Km |